GreenNet.ca  
   Home      Specials      Top Sellers      Services      Contact Us      Store Locations    
   My Account
Call: 778-297-5665
Toll-free: 1-888-986-7467
We ship to:    Ship to USA
 

Hi! Would you like to log in or create an account?

  Categories
  3D Printing
  Accessory
  Audio / Music
  Bluetooth
  Cable
  Cable for Apple
  Cable HDMI / DVI / VGA
  Cable Networking
  Cable Other
  Cable USB
  Camera
  Card Reader
  Case Protector
  Charger / Battery
  Chassis / Case
  Controller Adapter
  Converter
  Converter Adapter
  Converter Box
  Cooler / Fan
  CPU
  Desktop Computer
  Display / Video Card
  Enclosure / Docking
  Flash Memory
  FM Transmitter
  Gadget
  Gadget for Phone / Tablet
  Hard Drive / SSD
  Headset / Mic
  Ink & Toner
  Keyboard / Mouse
  LED Light
  Media / Storage
  Media Player
  Memory / RAM
  Monitor / LCD
  Motherboard
  Networking
    KVM Switch
    Network Adapter
    Network Storage NAS
    Network Switch
    Router
    More Selection
  Notebook / Tablet
  Notebook Bag
  Notebook Cooler
  Notebook Power
  Optical Drive
  Other items
  POS Equipment
  Power Supply / UPS
  Printer
  Projector
  Scanner
  Software
  Sound Card
  Speaker
  Storage
  Surveillance
  Switch / Splitter
  USB HUB
  Wall / Ceiling Mount
More Selection  More Selection

Show:  
Displaying 1 to 51 (of 1283 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 ...  Next >> 

    Product Name   Model/MPN   Price 
   Buy Now 
  QNAP Turbo NAS TS-451+ NAS Server - Intel Celeron 2.41 GHz    QNAP Turbo NAS TS-451+ NAS Server - Intel Celeron 2.41 GHz   TS-451+-2G-US   C$749.99 
  QNAP Turbo NAS TS-451+ NAS Server - Intel Celeron 2.41 GHz    QNAP Turbo NAS TS-451+ NAS Server - Intel Celeron 2.41 GHz   TS-451+-8G-US   C$919.99 
  StarTech.com 20-Slot 2U Rack Mount Media Converter Chassis for ET Series 2    StarTech.com 20-Slot 2U Rack Mount Media Converter Chassis for ET Series 2   ETCHS2U   C$897.99 
  D-Link DAP-3662 IEEE 802.11ac 1.17 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point    D-Link DAP-3662 IEEE 802.11ac 1.17 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point   DAP-3662   C$458.99 
  D-Link mydlink One-Bay Standalone NVR    D-Link mydlink One-Bay Standalone NVR   DNR-312L   C$314.99 
  EnGenius EnStation5 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbit/s Wireless Bridge    EnGenius EnStation5 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbit/s Wireless Bridge   ENSTATION5   C$114.99 
  StarTech.com USB 150Mbps Mini Wireless N Network Adapter    StarTech.com USB 150Mbps Mini Wireless N Network Adapter   USB150WN1X1   C$15.99 
  QNAP REXP-1220U-RP Drive Enclosure - 2U Rack-mountable    QNAP REXP-1220U-RP Drive Enclosure - 2U Rack-mountable   REXP-1220U-RP-US   C$4,204.99 
  TP-LINK Archer T2UH IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Desktop Computer/Notebook    TP-LINK Archer T2UH IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Desktop Computer/Notebook   ARCHER T2UH   C$35.99 
  TP-LINK Archer Archer T9E IEEE 802.11ac    TP-LINK Archer Archer T9E IEEE 802.11ac   ARCHER T9E   C$100.99 
  Synology DiskStation DS216se NAS Server    Synology DiskStation DS216se NAS Server   DS216SE   C$214.99 
  EnGenius EnStationAC IEEE 802.11ac 1.17 Gbit/s Wireless Bridge    EnGenius EnStationAC IEEE 802.11ac 1.17 Gbit/s Wireless Bridge   ENSTATIONAC   C$209.99 
  D-Link DIR-605L IEEE 802.11n  Wireless Router    D-Link DIR-605L IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router   DIR-605L   C$36.99 
  TP-LINK AV500 Nano Powerline Adapter Starter Kit TL-PA4010KIT    TP-LINK AV500 Nano Powerline Adapter Starter Kit TL-PA4010KIT   TL-PA4010KIT   C$55.99 
  TP-LINK TL-WN725N Wireless N Nano USB Adapter, 150Mbps, Miniature Design, Plug in and Forget, Support Windows XP/Vista/7/8    TP-LINK TL-WN725N Wireless N Nano USB Adapter, 150Mbps, Miniature Design, Plug in and Forget, Support Windows XP/Vista/7/8   TL-WN725N   C$12.99 
  TP-LINK TL-WN881ND Wireless N300 PCI Express Adapter, 2.4GHz 300Mbps, Include Low-profile Bracket    TP-LINK TL-WN881ND Wireless N300 PCI Express Adapter, 2.4GHz 300Mbps, Include Low-profile Bracket   TL-WN881ND   C$25.99 
  TP-LINK RE450 IEEE 802.11ac 1.71 Gbit/s Wireless Range Extender    TP-LINK RE450 IEEE 802.11ac 1.71 Gbit/s Wireless Range Extender   RE450   C$80.99 
  TP-LINK AV1200 Gigabit Powerline ac Wi-Fi Kit    TP-LINK AV1200 Gigabit Powerline ac Wi-Fi Kit   TL-WPA8630 KIT   C$172.99 
  D-Link PowerLine AV2 2000 Gigabit Network Extender Kit    D-Link PowerLine AV2 2000 Gigabit Network Extender Kit   DHP-701AV   C$136.99 
  StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Midspan    StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Midspan   POEINJ4G   C$176.99 
  QNAP 12-bay High Performance Unified Storage with Built-in 10GbE    QNAP 12-bay High Performance Unified Storage with Built-in 10GbE   TS-EC1280U-E3-4GE-R2-US   C$5,326.99 
  Synology DiskStation DS416SLIM NAS Server    Synology DiskStation DS416SLIM NAS Server   DS416SLIM   C$417.99 
  StarTech.com 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire    StarTech.com 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire   110VDSLEXT   C$427.99 
  D-Link DWL-6610AP IEEE 802.11ac 1.17 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point    D-Link DWL-6610AP IEEE 802.11ac 1.17 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point   DWL-6610AP   C$415.99 
  StarTech.com 10/100 Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter Multi Mode SC 2 km    StarTech.com 10/100 Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter Multi Mode SC 2 km   MCM110SC2   C$61.99 
  StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 15km    StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 15km   MCMGBSC15   C$203.99 
  StarTech.com Serial Ethernet device server    StarTech.com Serial Ethernet device server   NETRS2321POE   C$164.99 
  TP-LINK 2.4GHz 24dBi 2?2 MIMO Dish Antenna    TP-LINK 2.4GHz 24dBi 2?2 MIMO Dish Antenna   TL-ANT2424MD   C$168.99 
  StarTech.com 1U 17 Rackmount LCD Console    StarTech.com 1U 17 Rackmount LCD Console   RACKCONV1701   C$928.99 
  QNAP Trubo NAS TS-453A NAS Server - Intel Celeron N3150 Quad-core (4 Core) 1.60 GHz    QNAP Trubo NAS TS-453A NAS Server - Intel Celeron N3150 Quad-core (4 Core) 1.60 GHz   TS-453A-4G-US   C$776.99 
  StarTech.com 1U 17 Rackmount LCD Console with 8 Port Multi-Platform KVM    StarTech.com 1U 17 Rackmount LCD Console with 8 Port Multi-Platform KVM   RACKCONS1708   C$1,531.99 
  StarTech.com 1U 17 Rackmount LCD Console with 16 Port IP KVM    StarTech.com 1U 17 Rackmount LCD Console with 16 Port IP KVM   CABCONS1716I   C$2,998.99 
  StarTech.com 10/100 Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter Multi Mode ST 2 km    StarTech.com 10/100 Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter Multi Mode ST 2 km   MCM110ST2   C$66.99 
  StarTech.com USB VGA KVM Console Extender over CAT5 UTP (500 ft)    StarTech.com USB VGA KVM Console Extender over CAT5 UTP (500 ft)   SV565UTPU   C$271.99 
  TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance    TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance   TL-SM311LM   C$40.99 
  D-Link DAP-2330 IEEE 802.11n 54 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point    D-Link DAP-2330 IEEE 802.11n 54 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point   DAP-2330   C$105.99 
  TP-LINK Archer T6E IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Desktop Computer    TP-LINK Archer T6E IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Desktop Computer   ARCHER T6E   C$59.99 
  TP-LINK RE590T IEEE 802.11ac 1.86 Gbit/s Wireless Range Extender    TP-LINK RE590T IEEE 802.11ac 1.86 Gbit/s Wireless Range Extender   RE590T   C$218.99 
  TP-LINK Archer T1U IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Desktop Computer/Notebook    TP-LINK Archer T1U IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Desktop Computer/Notebook   ARCHER T1U   C$25.99 
  6 Bay (4+2) Nas/iscsi Ip-san.    6 Bay (4+2) Nas/iscsi Ip-san.   TVS-682-I3-8G-US   C$1,846.99 
  6 Bay (4+2) Thunderbolt 2 Das/nas/iscsi    6 Bay (4+2) Thunderbolt 2 Das/nas/iscsi   TVS-682T-I3-8G-US   C$2,701.99 
  8 Bay (6+2) Nas/iscsi Ip-san.    8 Bay (6+2) Nas/iscsi Ip-san.   TVS-882-I5-16G-US   C$2,712.99 
  StarTech.com Redundant 200W Media Converter Chassis Power Supply Module for ETCHS2U    StarTech.com Redundant 200W Media Converter Chassis Power Supply Module for ETCHS2U   ETCHS2UPSU   C$441.99 
  Asus Rt-ac5300 Tri-band Wireless-ac5300 Router,2 Years Warranty,ieee 802.11a/b/g    Asus Rt-ac5300 Tri-band Wireless-ac5300 Router,2 Years Warranty,ieee 802.11a/b/g   RT-AC5300/CA   C$521.99 
  StarTech.com 2 Port Serial-to-IP Ethernet Device Server    StarTech.com 2 Port Serial-to-IP Ethernet Device Server   NETRS2322P   C$249.99 
  StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km    StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km   ET90110WDM2   C$528.99 
  StarTech.com 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter SC 2km with PoE    StarTech.com 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter SC 2km with PoE   MCM110SC2P   C$167.99 
  StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter    StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter   ET91000SM10   C$332.99 
  StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter    StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter   ET91000SM20   C$311.99 
  StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter    StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter   MCM1110MMLC   C$139.99 
  StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot    StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot   MCM1110SFP   C$95.99 

  New Items  more
 Null Modem Cable Female to Female DB9 RS232 Serial F-F Wire
Null Modem Cable Female to Female DB9 RS232 Serial F-F Wire
C$9.99
  Bestsellers
01.Ct14 Cordless Headset Telephone 6.0 Can



  Store   Company   Customer Service   Information
Green Net Computer Store, Parker Place
#1250 4380 No. 3 Rd
Richmond, V6X 2C4, BC ( Direction)
Phone: 778-297-5665
Toll-Free: 1-888-986-7467
Open: 11:00am - 6:30pm (Mon - Sun)

Copyright © 2019 Green Net Systems Ltd. All rights reserved. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
GreenNet.ca is not responsible for typographical errors. All typographical errors are subject to correction. Product pictures shown are for reference only.


    A Canadian Company. Vancouver, British Columbia.