GreenNet.ca  
   Home      Specials      Top Sellers      Services      Contact Us      Store Locations    
   My Account
Call: 778-297-5665
Toll-free: 1-888-986-7467
We ship to:    Ship to USA
 

Hi! Would you like to log in or create an account?

  Categories
  3D Printing
  Accessory
  Audio / Music
  Bluetooth
  Cable
  Cable for Apple
  Cable HDMI / DVI / VGA
  Cable Networking
  Cable Other
  Cable USB
  Camera
  Card Reader
  Case Protector
  Charger / Battery
  Chassis / Case
  Controller Adapter
  Converter
  Converter Adapter
  Converter Box
  Cooler / Fan
  CPU
  Desktop Computer
  Display / Video Card
  Enclosure / Docking
  Flash Memory
  FM Transmitter
  Gadget
  Gadget for Phone / Tablet
  Hard Drive / SSD
  Headset / Mic
  Ink & Toner
  Keyboard / Mouse
  LED Light
  Media / Storage
  Media Player
  Memory / RAM
  Monitor / LCD
  Motherboard
  Networking
    KVM Switch
    Network Adapter
    Network Storage NAS
    Network Switch
    Router
    More Selection
  Notebook / Tablet
  Notebook Bag
  Notebook Cooler
  Notebook Power
  Optical Drive
  Other items
  POS Equipment
  Power Supply / UPS
  Printer
  Projector
  Scanner
  Software
  Sound Card
  Speaker
  Storage
  Surveillance
  Switch / Splitter
  USB HUB
  Wall / Ceiling Mount
More Selection  More Selection

Show:  
Displaying 562 to 612 (of 1373 products) Result Pages: << Prev   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 ...  Next >> 

    Product Name   Model/MPN   Price 
   Buy Now 
  Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking    Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking   SFP-1G-LX-AX   C$94.99 
  Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking Network    Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking Network   WG8585-AX   C$94.99 
  StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot    StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot   MCM1110SFP   C$95.99 
  StarTech.com Outdoor 300 Mbps 2T2R Wireless-N Access Point    StarTech.com Outdoor 300 Mbps 2T2R Wireless-N Access Point   R300WN22OP5   C$95.99 
  TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber Converter    TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber Converter   TFC-1000MSC   C$95.99 
  Axiom 1000BASE-LH SFP for Alcatel - For Data Networking    Axiom 1000BASE-LH SFP for Alcatel - For Data Networking   SFP-GIG-LH70-AX   C$96.99 
  Axiom 1000base-t Sfp Transceiver - Sfp101gtxfin-ax    Axiom 1000base-t Sfp Transceiver - Sfp101gtxfin-ax   SFP101GTXFIN-AX   C$96.99 
  Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module    Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module   A7446B-AX   C$96.99 
  Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking    Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking   AA1419070-E6-AX   C$96.99 
  Axiom 4Gb Short Wave SFP for IBM - For Data Networking    Axiom 4Gb Short Wave SFP for IBM - For Data Networking   45W0493-AX   C$97.99 
  Axiom SFP Transceiver Module for HP    Axiom SFP Transceiver Module for HP   J9054C-AX   C$97.99 
  C2G 2-Port UXGA Monitor Splitter/Extender with 3.5mm Audio (Female Input)    C2G 2-Port UXGA Monitor Splitter/Extender with 3.5mm Audio (Female Input)   39967   C$97.99 
  StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km    StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km   ET90110ST2   C$97.99 
  StarTech.com 100 Pkg M6 Mounting Screws and Cage Nuts for Server Rack Cabinet    StarTech.com 100 Pkg M6 Mounting Screws and Cage Nuts for Server Rack Cabinet   CABSCREWM62   C$97.99 
  Axiom 1000Base-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module    Axiom 1000Base-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module   DEM-315GT-AX   C$98.99 
  Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Ubiquiti    Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Ubiquiti   SFP-GE-ZX-UB-AX   C$98.99 
  Axiom ONS-GC-GE-LX-AX GBIC Module for Cisco    Axiom ONS-GC-GE-LX-AX GBIC Module for Cisco   ONS-GC-GE-LX-AX   C$98.99 
  Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Entersays    Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Entersays   MGBIC-08-AX   C$98.99 
  Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking    Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking   AA1419069-E6-AX   C$98.99 
  Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking    Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking   TN-SFP-FC4XM-AX   C$98.99 
  Lexmark MarkNet 8350 802.11b/g/n Wireless Print Server (MX51x/611)    Lexmark MarkNet 8350 802.11b/g/n Wireless Print Server (MX51x/611)   27X0903   C$98.99 
  StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km    StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km   ET90110SC2   C$98.99 
  Axiom 1000Base-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module    Axiom 1000Base-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module   SFP-GE-Z-AX   C$100.99 
  Axiom AGM733-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module for Netgear    Axiom AGM733-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module for Netgear   AGM733-AX   C$100.99 
  Axiom 1000BASE-EX SFP for Gigamon - For Data Networking, Optical Network    Axiom 1000BASE-EX SFP for Gigamon - For Data Networking, Optical Network   SFP-504-AX   C$101.99 
  Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp For Networks Tn-sfp-elx1    Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp For Networks Tn-sfp-elx1   TN-SFP-ELX1-AX   C$101.99 
  Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP for Alcatel - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-ZX Network    Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP for Alcatel - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-ZX Network   3HE00029CA-AX   C$101.99 
  Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for ZTE    Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for ZTE   SFP-GE-S80K-AX   C$101.99 
  Axiom 100BASE-LX SFP for HP - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 100Base-LX Network    Axiom 100BASE-LX SFP for HP - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 100Base-LX Network   JD090A-AX   C$101.99 
  Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking    Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking   320-2878-AX   C$101.99 
  StarTech.com VGA Video Extender Remote Receiver over Cat 5    StarTech.com VGA Video Extender Remote Receiver over Cat 5   ST121R   C$101.99 
  Axiom 100Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module    Axiom 100Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module   GLC-FE-100LX-AX   C$103.99 
  AddOn Finisar FTLX8573D3BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)    AddOn Finisar FTLX8573D3BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)   FTLX8573D3BTL-AO   C$104.99 
  Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking    Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking   TN-SFP-LX1-AX   C$104.99 
  Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-BX-D    Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-BX-D   3HE00868AB-AX   C$104.99 
  Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1000Base-BX-U    Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1000Base-BX-U   3HE00868AA-AX   C$104.99 
  Axiom 1000Base-ZX GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-ZX    Axiom 1000Base-ZX GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-ZX   700013147-AX   C$105.99 
  Axiom 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Alcatel (Downstream)    Axiom 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Alcatel (Downstream)   3HE00868CB-AX   C$106.99 
  Axiom 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Alcatel (Upstream)    Axiom 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Alcatel (Upstream)   3HE00868CA-AX   C$106.99 
  Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for TP-Link    Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for TP-Link   TL-SM311LT-AX   C$106.99 
  Axiom 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX Dual Rate SFP+    Axiom 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX Dual Rate SFP+   SFP10GSRMFIN-AX   C$106.99 
  Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking Network    Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking Network   TEG-MGBS10D3-AX   C$106.99 
  StarTech.com DVI to HDMI Video Converter with Audio    StarTech.com DVI to HDMI Video Converter with Audio   DVI2HDMIA   C$106.99 
  1000base-zx Gbic Transceiver For Trendnet    1000base-zx Gbic Transceiver For Trendnet   TEG-GBS80-AX   C$107.99 
  D-Link DAP-2330 IEEE 802.11n 54 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point    D-Link DAP-2330 IEEE 802.11n 54 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point   DAP-2330   C$107.99 
  StarTech.com 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit 1 Port USB over IP Device Server    StarTech.com 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit 1 Port USB over IP Device Server   USB1000IP   C$107.99 
  Axiom 1000Base-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module    Axiom 1000Base-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module   720260185-AX   C$108.99 
  Axiom 1000Base-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module    Axiom 1000Base-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module   10053-AX   C$108.99 
  Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for SMC    Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for SMC   SMC1GSFP-ZX-AX   C$108.99 
  Axiom 10017-AX GBIC Module for Extreme Networks    Axiom 10017-AX GBIC Module for Extreme Networks   10017-AX   C$108.99 
  Axiom GBIC Module for Entersays - 1 x 1000Base-ZX    Axiom GBIC Module for Entersays - 1 x 1000Base-ZX   GPIM-08-AX   C$108.99 

  New Items  more
 Bluetooth Headset Car Charger Docking USB Charging Port Wireless Headphone
Bluetooth Headset Car Charger Docking USB Charging Port Wireless Headphone
C$34.99
  Bestsellers
01.Ct14 Cordless Headset Telephone 6.0 Can



  Store   Company   Customer Service   Information
Green Net Computer Store, Parker Place
#1250 4380 No. 3 Rd
Richmond, V6X 2C4, BC ( Direction)
Phone: 778-297-5665
Toll-Free: 1-888-986-7467
Open: 11:00am - 6:30pm (Mon - Sun)

Copyright © 2019 Green Net Systems Ltd. All rights reserved. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
GreenNet.ca is not responsible for typographical errors. All typographical errors are subject to correction. Product pictures shown are for reference only.


    A Canadian Company. Vancouver, British Columbia.