GreenNet.ca  
   Home      Specials      Top Sellers      Services      Contact Us      Store Locations    
   My Account
Call: 778-297-5665
Toll-free: 1-888-986-7467
We ship to:    Ship to USA
 

Hi! Would you like to log in or create an account?

  Categories
  3D Printing
  Accessory
  Audio / Music
  Bluetooth
  Cable
  Cable for Apple
  Cable HDMI / DVI / VGA
  Cable Networking
  Cable Other
  Cable USB
  Camera
  Card Reader
  Case Protector
  Charger / Battery
  Chassis / Case
  Controller Adapter
  Converter
  Converter Adapter
  Converter Box
  Cooler / Fan
  CPU
  Desktop Computer
  Display / Video Card
  Enclosure / Docking
  Flash Memory
  FM Transmitter
  Gadget
  Gadget for Phone / Tablet
  Hard Drive / SSD
  Headset / Mic
  Ink & Toner
  Keyboard / Mouse
  LED Light
  Media / Storage
  Media Player
  Memory / RAM
  Monitor / LCD
  Motherboard
  Networking
    KVM Switch
    Network Adapter
    Network Storage NAS
    Network Switch
    Router
    More Selection
  Notebook / Tablet
  Notebook Bag
  Notebook Cooler
  Notebook Power
  Optical Drive
  Other items
  POS Equipment
  Power Supply / UPS
  Printer
  Projector
  Scanner
  Software
  Sound Card
  Speaker
  Storage
  Surveillance
  Switch / Splitter
  USB HUB
  Wall / Ceiling Mount
More Selection  More Selection

Show:  
Displaying 766 to 816 (of 1373 products) Result Pages: << Prev   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 ...  Next >> 

    Product Name   Model/MPN   Price 
   Buy Now 
  Axiom 1000Base-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module    Axiom 1000Base-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module   E1MG-LHA-AX   C$209.99 
  StarTech.com 8 Port USB to DB9 RS232 Serial Adapter Hub    StarTech.com 8 Port USB to DB9 RS232 Serial Adapter Hub   ICUSB2328I   C$209.99 
  Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking    Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking   SFP-1GE-LH-AX   C$210.99 
  EnGenius EnStationAC IEEE 802.11ac 1.17 Gbit/s Wireless Bridge    EnGenius EnStationAC IEEE 802.11ac 1.17 Gbit/s Wireless Bridge   ENSTATIONAC   C$210.99 
  StarTech.com Wall Plate HDMI over CAT5 Extender with Power Over Cable    StarTech.com Wall Plate HDMI over CAT5 Extender with Power Over Cable   ST121HDWP   C$210.99 
  C2G Field Service Engineer Toolkit    C2G Field Service Engineer Toolkit   27370   C$214.99 
  Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP for IBM - For Data Networking    Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP for IBM - For Data Networking   45W7552-AX   C$215.99 
  1000base-sx Sfp Trnscvr 4pk For Citrix    1000base-sx Sfp Trnscvr 4pk For Citrix   EW3A0000234-AX   C$216.99 
  Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for HP    Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for HP   JD062A-AX   C$217.99 
  C2G LANtest Pro Remote Network Cable Tester with Tone and Probe    C2G LANtest Pro Remote Network Cable Tester with Tone and Probe   26847   C$217.99 
  StarTech.com Composite and S-Video to VGA Video Scan Converter    StarTech.com Composite and S-Video to VGA Video Scan Converter   VID2VGATV2   C$217.99 
  EnGenius EWS360AP 802.11ac CONCURRENT    EnGenius EWS360AP 802.11ac CONCURRENT   EWS360AP   C$220.99 
  Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking    Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking   1200067-AX   C$225.99 
  Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP for Cisco - For Data Networking    Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP for Cisco - For Data Networking   ONS-SI-GE-SX-AX   C$227.99 
  StarTech.com VGA Video Extender over Cat 5 Remote Receiver with Audio    StarTech.com VGA Video Extender over Cat 5 Remote Receiver with Audio   STUTPEALR   C$228.99 
  Axiom 8-Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave SFP+ for IBM    Axiom 8-Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave SFP+ for IBM   44X1966-AX   C$230.99 
  Axiom 8-Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave SFP+ for IBM    Axiom 8-Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave SFP+ for IBM   88Y6416-AX   C$230.99 
  Axiom 8gb Short Wave Sfp+ Transceiver For Hp    Axiom 8gb Short Wave Sfp+ Transceiver For Hp   AJ906A-AX   C$232.99 
  Axiom 1000Base-BX10-D SFP (mini-GBIC) Module    Axiom 1000Base-BX10-D SFP (mini-GBIC) Module   GLC-BX-D-AX   C$237.99 
  Axiom Cisco Mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX10-U Module    Axiom Cisco Mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX10-U Module   GLC-BX-U-AX   C$237.99 
  Axiom 1000Base-ZX GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-ZX    Axiom 1000Base-ZX GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-ZX   DGS-708-AX   C$239.99 
  Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for IBM - For Data Networking    Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for IBM - For Data Networking   45W4262-AX   C$240.99 
  Axiom SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking    Axiom SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking   330-8723-AX   C$240.99 
  HP 504A (CE250A) Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge    HP 504A (CE250A) Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge   CE250A   C$240.99 
  Axiom 1000BASE-LH SFP for IBM - For Data Networking    Axiom 1000BASE-LH SFP for IBM - For Data Networking   45W4742-AX   C$242.99 
  Axiom J4858C-5PK SFP (mini-GBIC) Module    Axiom J4858C-5PK SFP (mini-GBIC) Module   J4858C-5PK   C$242.99 
  Axiom OC-3 Transceiver for Cisco - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC OC-3/STM-1 Network    Axiom OC-3 Transceiver for Cisco - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC OC-3/STM-1 Network   SFP-OC3-MM-AX   C$243.99 
  Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking    Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking   AFBR-57D9AMZ-AX   C$245.99 
  StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m    StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m   ET91000LC2   C$247.99 
  Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network    Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network   GLC-SX-MM-5PK   C$248.99 
  Axiom OC-3/STM-1 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module    Axiom OC-3/STM-1 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module   SFP-OC3-SR-AX   C$249.99 
  StarTech.com 2 Port Serial-to-IP Ethernet Device Server    StarTech.com 2 Port Serial-to-IP Ethernet Device Server   NETRS2322P   C$249.99 
  Axiom 10Gbs Short Wave iSCSI SFP+ for Lenovo    Axiom 10Gbs Short Wave iSCSI SFP+ for Lenovo   00WC087-AX   C$250.99 
  StarTech.com VGA Wall Plate Video Extender Transmitter and Receiver over Cat5    StarTech.com VGA Wall Plate Video Extender Transmitter and Receiver over Cat5   STUTPWALL   C$251.99 
  StarTech.com DVI Video Extender over Cat 5 UTP    StarTech.com DVI Video Extender over Cat 5 UTP   ST121UTPDVI   C$254.99 
  Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for MOXA    Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for MOXA   SFP-1GZXLC-AX   C$255.99 
  Axiom 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver - Sfp10glrefin-ax    Axiom 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver - Sfp10glrefin-ax   SFP10GLREFIN-AX   C$255.99 
  StarTech Accessory ET90110SM302 10/100Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 30km Retail    StarTech Accessory ET90110SM302 10/100Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 30km Retail   ET90110SM302   C$256.99 
  EnGenius Antenna    EnGenius Antenna   SN-UL-AK20L   C$258.99 
  EnGenius Indoor External Antenna - 2.7 dBi    EnGenius Indoor External Antenna - 2.7 dBi   SN-UL-AK20L-IND   C$258.99 
  Axiom 1000base-ex Sfp For Networks Tn-sfp-lx5    Axiom 1000base-ex Sfp For Networks Tn-sfp-lx5   TN-SFP-LX5-AX   C$260.99 
  Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Dell    Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Dell   407-BBEQ-AX   C$260.99 
  Axiom 4Gbps Fibre Channel Short Wave SFP Transceiver for IBM    Axiom 4Gbps Fibre Channel Short Wave SFP Transceiver for IBM   45W0494-AX   C$260.99 
  Axiom SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking    Axiom SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking   C8R23A-AX   C$260.99 
  Axiom SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-SR    Axiom SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-SR   407-BBEF-AX   C$260.99 
  Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco (5-Pack)    Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver w/ DOM for Cisco (5-Pack)   GLC-SX-MMD-5PK   C$261.99 
  1000base-t Sfp Trnscvr For Citrix 4pk    1000base-t Sfp Trnscvr For Citrix 4pk   EW3Z0000087-AX   C$265.99 
  StarTech.com HDMI Video Over IP Gigabit LAN Ethernet Receiver for ST12MHDLAN    StarTech.com HDMI Video Over IP Gigabit LAN Ethernet Receiver for ST12MHDLAN   ST12MHDLANRX   C$265.99 
  Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP BUY 4, GET 1 FREE PROMO    Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP BUY 4, GET 1 FREE PROMO   J4859C-5PK   C$268.99 
  Axiom 1000BASE-BX10-D SFP for HP (Downstream)    Axiom 1000BASE-BX10-D SFP for HP (Downstream)   JD099B-AX   C$269.99 
  Axiom 1000BASE-BX10-U SFP for HP (Upstream)    Axiom 1000BASE-BX10-U SFP for HP (Upstream)   JD098B-AX   C$269.99 

  New Items  more
 12V DC Power Adapter Supply 6A for DVR Surveillance Camer
12V DC Power Adapter Supply 6A for DVR Surveillance Camer
C$16.99
  Bestsellers
01.Ct14 Cordless Headset Telephone 6.0 Can



  Store   Company   Customer Service   Information
Green Net Systems
109-3840 Jacombs Rd
Richmond, V6V 1Y6, BC ( Direction)
Phone: 778-297-6918
Toll-Free: 1-888-986-7467
Open: 10:00am - 5:00pm (Mon - Fri)

Copyright © 2019 Green Net Systems Ltd. All rights reserved. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
GreenNet.ca is not responsible for typographical errors. All typographical errors are subject to correction. Product pictures shown are for reference only.


    A Canadian Company. Vancouver, British Columbia.