GreenNet.ca  
   Home      Specials      Top Sellers      Services      Contact Us      Store Locations    
   My Account
Call: 778-297-5665
Toll-free: 1-888-986-7467
We ship to:    Ship to USA
 

Hi! Would you like to log in or create an account?

  Categories
  3D Printing
  Accessory
  Audio / Music
  Bluetooth
  Cable
  Cable for Apple
  Cable HDMI / DVI / VGA
  Cable Networking
  Cable Other
  Cable USB
  Camera
  Card Reader
  Case Protector
  Charger / Battery
  Chassis / Case
  Controller Adapter
  Converter
  Converter Adapter
  Converter Box
  Cooler / Fan
  CPU
  Desktop Computer
  Display / Video Card
  Enclosure / Docking
  Flash Memory
  FM Transmitter
  Gadget
  Gadget for Phone / Tablet
  Hard Drive / SSD
  Headset / Mic
  Ink & Toner
  Keyboard / Mouse
  LED Light
  Media / Storage
  Media Player
  Memory / RAM
  Monitor / LCD
  Motherboard
  Networking
    KVM Switch
    Network Adapter
    Network Storage NAS
    Network Switch
    Router
    More Selection
  Notebook / Tablet
  Notebook Bag
  Notebook Cooler
  Notebook Power
  Optical Drive
  Other items
  POS Equipment
  Power Supply / UPS
  Printer
  Projector
  Scanner
  Software
  Sound Card
  Speaker
  Storage
  Surveillance
  Switch / Splitter
  USB HUB
  Wall / Ceiling Mount
More Selection  More Selection

Show:  
Displaying 205 to 255 (of 1373 products) Result Pages: << Prev   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 ...  Next >> 

    Product Name   Model/MPN   Price 
   Buy Now 
  D-Link DIR-605L IEEE 802.11n  Wireless Router    D-Link DIR-605L IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router   DIR-605L   C$36.99 
  TP-LINK MC220L Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter    TP-LINK MC220L Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter   MC220L   C$37.99 
  StarTech.com 1U 19in Metal Rackmount Cable Management Panel    StarTech.com 1U 19in Metal Rackmount Cable Management Panel   CABLMANAGER2   C$38.99 
  StarTech.com 2 Port VGA Video Splitter    StarTech.com 2 Port VGA Video Splitter   ST122LE   C$38.99 
  StarTech.com RJ45 RJ11 Crimp Tool with Cable Stripper    StarTech.com RJ45 RJ11 Crimp Tool with Cable Stripper   RJ4511TOOL   C$38.99 
  Usrobotics 56k Usb Softmodem    Usrobotics 56k Usb Softmodem   USR5639   C$38.99 
  1 SMB PHONE FEATURE PACK, SNOM PHONE    1 SMB PHONE FEATURE PACK, SNOM PHONE   1SWXPPROVSNOM1   C$39.99 
  Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking    Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking   AFBR-5715PZ-AX   C$39.99 
  Axiom SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable 0.5m    Axiom SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable 0.5m   332-1664-AX   C$39.99 
  Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter - PCI    Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter - PCI   PWLA8391GTBLK   C$39.99 
  StarTech.com Cat 5e RJ45 Solid Modular Plug Connector    StarTech.com Cat 5e RJ45 Solid Modular Plug Connector   CRJ45SOL50PK   C$39.99 
  10GBASE-CU SFP    10GBASE-CU SFP   JD096B-AX   C$40.99 
  Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking    Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking   FG-TRAN-SX-AX   C$40.99 
  SPAM&VIRUS FIREWALL 600VX 1 DAY LIC    SPAM&VIRUS FIREWALL 600VX 1 DAY LIC   BSFV600A-V0   C$40.99 
  StarTech.com DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter Converter    StarTech.com DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter Converter   DP2VGA   C$40.99 
  TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance    TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance   TL-SM311LM   C$40.99 
  C2G 50ft Value Series RCA Component Video Cable    C2G 50ft Value Series RCA Component Video Cable   40960   C$41.99 
  StarTech.com 10 ft DisplayPort to DVI Video Adapter Converter Cable    StarTech.com 10 ft DisplayPort to DVI Video Adapter Converter Cable   DP2DVIMM10   C$41.99 
  Usrobotics 56k Pci-e Internal Fax Modem    Usrobotics 56k Pci-e Internal Fax Modem   USR5638   C$41.99 
  Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP for D-Link - For Data Networking    Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP for D-Link - For Data Networking   DEM-211-AX   C$42.99 
  Axiom 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Passive DAC Twinax Cable HP Compatible 1m    Axiom 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Passive DAC Twinax Cable HP Compatible 1m   487652-B21-AX   C$42.99 
  Axiom Mini-GBIC 100BASE-FX for Extreme Networks    Axiom Mini-GBIC 100BASE-FX for Extreme Networks   10067-AX   C$42.99 
  C2G 2U Cable Management Panel - D-ring    C2G 2U Cable Management Panel - D-ring   03745   C$42.99 
  100% ALCATEL COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX GBIC    100% ALCATEL COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX GBIC   GBIC-LX-AX   C$43.99 
  100% FOUNDRY COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX GBIC    100% FOUNDRY COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX GBIC   E1G-LX-AX   C$43.99 
  SPAM FW F/AMAZON WEB SVC LEVEL 6 - 1 DAY    SPAM FW F/AMAZON WEB SVC LEVEL 6 - 1 DAY   BSFCAW006A-V0   C$43.99 
  SPAM FW F/WINDOWS AZURE LEV 6 - 1 DAY    SPAM FW F/WINDOWS AZURE LEV 6 - 1 DAY   BSFCAZ006A-V0   C$43.99 
  Tripp Lite Multi-Functional Network Cable Tester    Tripp Lite Multi-Functional Network Cable Tester   N044-000-R   C$43.99 
  Axiom 10gbps Direct Attach Sfp+ Copper Cable Hp Compatible 1m    Axiom 10gbps Direct Attach Sfp+ Copper Cable Hp Compatible 1m   JD096C-AX   C$44.99 
  Axiom SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable 1m    Axiom SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable 1m   332-1665-AX   C$44.99 
  C2G 12-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel    C2G 12-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel   03850   C$44.99 
  Hp Compat  1000b-sx  550m850n Mmf J4858c    Hp Compat 1000b-sx 550m850n Mmf J4858c   J4858C-AMR   C$44.99 
  Toslink To Dual Rca - Simple Dac    Toslink To Dual Rca - Simple Dac   28727   C$44.99 
  Unitech AS10 Linear Imager Scanners    Unitech AS10 Linear Imager Scanners   AS10-U   C$44.99 
  1 Day Instant Replacement for Barracuda Web App Firewall 960 w/ Fiber NIC and by    1 Day Instant Replacement for Barracuda Web App Firewall 960 w/ Fiber NIC and by   BWF964A-H0   C$45.99 
  Axiom SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable 1m    Axiom SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Twinax Cable 1m   330-3965-AX   C$45.99 
  TP-LINK TL-SM311LS MiniGBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-X    TP-LINK TL-SM311LS MiniGBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-X   TL-SM311LS   C$45.99 
  Axiom 1000BASE-LX GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX    Axiom 1000BASE-LX GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX   3CGBIC92-AX   C$46.99 
  Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver for IBM # 45W2818    Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver for IBM # 45W2818   45W2818-AX   C$46.99 
  Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX    Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX   MGBIC-LC01-AX   C$46.99 
  Axiom SFP Module for Entersays - 1 x 100Base-LX10    Axiom SFP Module for Entersays - 1 x 100Base-LX10   MGBIC-LC04-AX   C$46.99 
  FAX FOR ASTERISK LIC, 1 CONCURRENT FAX    FAX FOR ASTERISK LIC, 1 CONCURRENT FAX   816-00003   C$46.99 
  StarTech.com 20 ft HDMI to DVI-D Cable    StarTech.com 20 ft HDMI to DVI-D Cable   HDMIDVIMM20   C$46.99 
  StarTech.com 4U 19in Hinged Wall Mounting Bracket for Patch Panels    StarTech.com 4U 19in Hinged Wall Mounting Bracket for Patch Panels   WALLMOUNTH4   C$46.99 
  AddOn Linksys MGBSX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)    AddOn Linksys MGBSX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)   MGBSX1-AO   C$47.99 
  Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP for Force 10 - For Data Networking, Optical Network    Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP for Force 10 - For Data Networking, Optical Network   GP-SFP2-1F-AX   C$47.99 
  D-Link 1000Base GBIC - 2 x 1000Base-SX    D-Link 1000Base GBIC - 2 x 1000Base-SX   DEM-311GT   C$47.99 
  Axiom 1000Base-SX GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX    Axiom 1000Base-SX GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX   10011-AX   C$48.99 
  Axiom 1000Base-SX GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX    Axiom 1000Base-SX GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX   108659228-AX   C$48.99 
  Axiom 1000Base-SX GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX    Axiom 1000Base-SX GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX   E1G-SX-AX   C$48.99 
  Axiom GBIC-SX-AX GBIC Module for Alcatel    Axiom GBIC-SX-AX GBIC Module for Alcatel   GBIC-SX-AX   C$48.99 

  New Items  more
 12V DC Power Adapter Supply 2A for DVR Surveillance Camer
12V DC Power Adapter Supply 2A for DVR Surveillance Camer
C$12.99
  Bestsellers
01.Ct14 Cordless Headset Telephone 6.0 Can



  Store   Company   Customer Service   Information
Green Net Systems
109-3840 Jacombs Rd
Richmond, V6V 1Y6, BC ( Direction)
Phone: 778-297-6918
Toll-Free: 1-888-986-7467
Open: 10:00am - 5:00pm (Mon - Fri)

Copyright © 2019 Green Net Systems Ltd. All rights reserved. All prices and specifications are subject to change without notice.
GreenNet.ca is not responsible for typographical errors. All typographical errors are subject to correction. Product pictures shown are for reference only.


    A Canadian Company. Vancouver, British Columbia.